Løb i 2015

1. division.

Dato                     Bane               Hold nr.          Point

18/4. kl. 11.00       Skærbæk                           
2/5.   kl. 10.00       Odin                                
9/5.   kl. 10.10       Holsted                              
30/5. kl. 13.10      
Fjelsted                                                    

15/8. kl. 10.15       Slangerup                 

19/9. kl. 

20/9 kl.                      

26/9. kl.                               
27/9. kl.           
                                            


Individuelle løb

Dato                   Løb                             Bane                           Placering

11/4                   SMK Ræs                   Skærbæk                      nr. 3

12/4                   Opstarts løb              Fredericia                    nr. 5

26/4                   DM kvartfinale          Brovst                           nr. 4

17/5                   Fritte Cup A              Slangerup                     nr. 1

23/5                   DM semifinale           Skærbæk                      nr.  2

20/6                   DM finale 1               Holsted                        nr. 1

27/6                   EM semi                   Rybnik                        nr. 4

28/6                   EM finale                  Rybnik                        nr. 2

3/7                     YGT kval                  Skærbæk                     nr. 

4/7                     YGT Semi                 Skærbæk                     nr.  
5/7                     YGT Finale               Skærbæk                     nr.                   

15/8                    Landskamp DK/S      Slangerup                   nr.

16/8                   Landskamp DK/S                                        nr.

5/9                     DM finale 2              Odin                          nr. 

13/9                   Fritte Cup 3 hold     Esbjerg                      nr. 

3/10                   TOP 16                    Fredericia                 nr.